ÖM Small Bore Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Krems 6.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||||||
Small Bore Silhouette Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 32 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||
2. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||
3. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SSV 13 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||
4. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 25 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||||
5. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 24 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||||
6. | LAMPRECHT Dunja | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 24 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | |||||||||||
7. | GERHARTL Patrick | NÖ | AMSA | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||||||||
8. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||
9. | LEDERLEITNER Gerhard | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||
10. | KUZMANIC Oskar | NÖ | AMSA | 16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
Small Bore Light Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 37 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||
2. | LAMPRECHT Dunja | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 28 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||
3. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 28 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||
4. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||
5. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 25 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||
6. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 25 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||||
7. | GERHARTL Patrick | NÖ | AMSA | 20 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||||||
8. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
9. | KUZMANIC Oskar | NÖ | AMSA | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||
10. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SSV 13 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
Small Bore Rifle Aggregate | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Sil. | Light | ||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 69 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 32 | 37 | |||||||||
2. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 53 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 25 | 28 | |||||||||
3. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 53 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 27 | |||||||||
4. | LAMPRECHT Dunja | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 52 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 24 | 28 | |||||||||
5. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 49 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 24 | 25 | |||||||||
6. | GERHARTL Patrick | NÖ | AMSA | 43 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 20 | |||||||||
7. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SSV 13 | 41 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 26 | 15 | |||||||||
8. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 19 | |||||||||
9. | KUZMANIC Oskar | NÖ | AMSA | 33 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 17 | |||||||||
10. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 25 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 25 | ||||||||||
11. | LEDERLEITNER Gerhard | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | ||||||||||