ÖM Small Bore Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Krems 13.8.2011 | |||||||||||||||||||
Small Bore Silhouette Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 31 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | |||||||||||
2. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 25 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||
3. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
4. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 22 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
6. | GERHARTL Patrick | NÖ | AMSA | 21 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||
7. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SSV 13 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||
8. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 17 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
9. | MAYR Paulus | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
Small Bore Light Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 31 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||||
2. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||
3. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 21 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | * | ||||||||||
4. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 20 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||
5. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
6. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SSV 13 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
7. | GERHARTL Patrick | NÖ | AMSA | 15 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||||
8. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||
9. | SCHALLMOSER Emil | NÖ | AMSA | 14 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||
10. | MAYR Paulus | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
* nicht anwesend | |||||||||||||||||||
Small Bore Rifle Aggregate | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Sil. | Light | ||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 62 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 31 | 31 | |||||||||
2. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 44 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 25 | 19 | |||||||||
3. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 44 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 21 | |||||||||
4. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 42 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 22 | 20 | |||||||||
5. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 38 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||
6. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 14 | |||||||||
7. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SSV 13 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||
8. | GERHARTL Patrick | NÖ | AMSA | 36 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 15 | |||||||||
9. | MAYR Paulus | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 20 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 9 | |||||||||
10. | SCHALLMOSER Emil | NÖ | AMSA | 14 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||