ÖM Small Bore Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Krems 8.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||||||
Small Bore Silhouette Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Dunja | Stmk. | LH Graz | 39 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
2. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 36 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||
3. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||
4. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 29 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||
5. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 24 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
6. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SKH | 22 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||||
7. | WAGNER Niels | Stmk. | LH Graz | 21 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
8. | MAKOWSKY Josef | NÖ | SV Hohenau | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||
9. | WAGNER Hanna | Stmk. | LH Graz | 19 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||||
10. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 18 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||||||||
11. | BERNHARD Siegfried | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
12. | LEDERLEITNER Gerhard | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
Small Bore Light Rifle | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 40 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
2. | LAMPRECHT Dunja | Stmk. | LH Graz | 37 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
3. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 32 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||
4. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 27 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||
5. | MAKOWSKY Josef | NÖ | SV Hohenau | 26 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 4 | |||||||||||
6. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SKH | 25 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||
7. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 25 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||
8. | WAGNER Niels | Stmk. | LH Graz | 23 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||||
9. | BERNHARD Siegfried | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
10. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||
11. | WAGNER Hanna | Stmk. | LH Graz | 16 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
Small Bore Rifle Aggregate | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Sil. | Light | ||||||||||||||
1. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 76 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 36 | 40 | |||||||||
2. | LAMPRECHT Dunja | Stmk. | LH Graz | 76 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 39 | 37 | |||||||||
3. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 65 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 33 | 32 | |||||||||
4. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 56 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 16 | 29 | 27 | |||||||||
5. | ZWIAUER Ernst | NÖ | SGW | 49 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 24 | 25 | |||||||||
6. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SKH | 47 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 25 | |||||||||
7. | MAKOWSKY Josef | NÖ | SV Hohenau | 46 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 26 | |||||||||
8. | WAGNER Niels | Stmk. | LH Graz | 44 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 23 | |||||||||
9. | SPRINGER Ulrike | NÖ | SGW | 37 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 19 | |||||||||
10. | BERNHARD Siegfried | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 36 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 20 | |||||||||
11. | WAGNER Hanna | Stmk. | LH Graz | 35 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 16 | |||||||||
12. | LEDERLEITNER Gerhard | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||